Downloads

 

SAG-AFTRA/AEA

+ Film

Sunshine Park, Principal
Ian Karbal Productions; Directed by Ian Karbal

Single File, Supporting
Cinema Libertad; Directed by John Pontarelli

First Bass, Supporting
USC/Elemeno Productions; Directed by Phil Hodges

+ Television

Empire Ep. 403, Co-Star
Twentieth Century Fox; Directed by B. Woodruff

Sears, Principal
Havas Worldwide

+ Theatre

1776, John Dickinson
Porchlight Revisits; Directed by M. Weber

Company, Joanne
Mercury/Venus Cabaret Theatre; Directed by W. Stearns

Hairspray, Velma Von Tussle
Paramount Theatre; Directed by A. Mak

Stutter (Reading), Lyndsey
Goodman Theatre; Directed by S. Carden

Bernstein’s Operas (Concert), Dede/Trio
Goodman Theatre; Directed by S. Scott

Miss Marx (Reading), Annie Besant
Steppenwollf Theatre, Directed by J. McDermott

Black and White Ball (Reading), Babe Paley
Forward Theatre Project; Directed by A. Mak

A Grand Night for Singing, Lynne’s Track 1
Mercury Theatre; Directed by K. Bellie

Let’s Misbehave, Dorothy Fox
Valley Repertory; Directed by K. Bellie

Orpheus Descending, Carol Cutrere
Shattered Globe Theatre; Directed by J. Ehre

Icarus, The Gloria
Boho Theatre Ensemble; Directed by P. Sullivan

Roadkill Confidential, Melanie
Dog & Pony Theatre; Directed by D. DeMayo

Boojum!, Mrs. Hargreaves 2
Chicago Opera Vanguard; Directed by J.McDermott

The Gifts of the Magi, The City—Her
Porchlight Music Theatre; Directed by M. Lococo

Cinderella, Stepmother
B’way in Chicago/Em.City; Directed by E. Nolan

Breaking Up is Hard to Do, Esther
Fox Valley Repertory; Directed by K. Bellie

The Man Who Came to Dinner, Lorraine Sheldon
Circle Theatre; Directed by M. Redmon

Sunday in the Park With George, Yvonne
Porchlight Music Theatre; Directed by W. Stearns

On Golden Pond, Chelsea
Buffalo Theatre Ensemble; Directed by A. Shanahan

Hello Again, The Actress
Boho Theatre Ensemble; Directed by M. Ryzeck/S. Rader

Macbeth, Witch 1
CityLit Theatre; Directed by Susan Hart

Macabaret, Maude Lynn
Porchlight Music Theatre; Directed by W. Stearns

Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Maggie
NightBlue Theatre; Directed by B. LaDuca

Past Tense (Reading), Olivia
Remy Bumppo Theatre; Directed by A. Dymond

Old Times, Anna, Kate u/s
Remy Bumppo Theatre, Directed by J. Bohnen

Wings, Nurse

Apple Tree Theatre; Directed by M. Lococo

Grey Gardens, Edith/Edie u/s
Northlight Theatre; Directed by B.J. Jones

Nine, Luisa Contini
3
Porchlight Music Theatre; Directed by W. Stearns

American Dream Songbook, Dinah/Trio u/s
Next Theatre; Directed by J. Loewith

A Christmas Story, Mother

Theatre Wit; Directed by J. Pelton

The Frogs, Virilla
Pegasus Players; Directed by J. Skelton

Whirlybirds (Staged Reading)
, Jill Laconda
Stage Left; Directed by E. Margolius

Romeo and Juliet, Lady Capulet
Theatre Classics; Directed by C. Probst

Happy End, The Fly

Brown Couch Theatre; Directed by M. York

1) Jeff Nominated for Outstanding Revue
2) Jeff Nominated for Outstanding Musical; Outstanding Ensemble;
3) Artistic Associate at Porchlight